PARCOURS     EQUIPES     COUREURS



176 coureurs au départ du Tour de France 2019

AG2R La Mondiale (France)


Arkea-Samsic (France)


Astana Pro Team (Kazakhstan)


Bahrain-Merida (Bahreïn)


Bora-Hansgrohe (Allemagne)


CCC Team (États-Unis)


Cofidis (France)


Dimension Data (Afrique du Sud)


Direct Energie (France)


EF Education First–Drapac P/B Cannondale (États-Unis)


Groupama-FDJ (France)


Katusha-Alpecin (Suisse)


Jumbo-Visma (Pays-Bas)


Lotto-Soudal (Belgique)


Mitchelton-Scott (Autriche)


Movistar Team (Espagne)


Quick-Step Floors (Belgique)


Sky (Royaume-Uni)


Sunweb (Allemagne)


Trek-Segafredo (États-Unis)


UAE Emirates (Émirats Arabes Unis)


Wanty-Groupe Gobert (Belgique)



Rappel : Liste des 22 équipes et des coureurs du Tour de France 2018

AG2R La Mondiale (France)
Romain Bardet (FRA)
Axel Domont (FRA)
Tony Gallopin (FRA)
Pierre Latour (FRA)
Oliver Naesen (BEL)
Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA)
Alexandre Geniez (FRA)
Silvan Dillier (SUI)

Astana (Kazakhstan)
Omar Fraile (ESP)
Magnus Cort Nielsen (DAN)
Jesper Hansen (DAN)
Michael Valgren (DAN)
Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)
Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP)
Tanel Kangert (EST)
Jakob Fuglsang (DAN)

Bahrain-Merida (Bahreïn)
Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)
Heinrich Haussler (AUS)
Gorka Izagirre (ESP)
Ion Izagirre (ESP)
Kristijan Koren (SLO)
Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)
Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA)

BMC Racing (États-Unis)
Patrick Bevin (N-Z)
Damiano Caruso (ITA)
Simon Gerrans (AUS)
Stefan Küng (SUI)
Richie Porte (AUS)
Michael Shär (SUI)
Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)
Tejay Van Garderen (USA)

Bora-Hansgrohe (Allemagne)
Maciej Bodnar (POL)
Marcus Burghardt (ALL)
Rafal Majka (POL)
Gregor Mühlberger (AUT)
Daniel Oss (ITA)
Pawel Poljanski (POL)
Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT)
Peter Sagan (SLO)

Cofidis (France)
Christophe Laporte (FRA)
Dimitri Claeys (BEL)
Nicolas Edet (FRA)
Jésus Herrada (ESP)
Dani Navarro (ESP)
Anthony Perez (FRA)
Julien Simon (FRA)
Anthony Turgis (FRA)

Dimension Data (Afrique du Sud)
Mark Cavendish (GBR)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)
Mark Renshaw (AUS)
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (AFS)
Serge Pauwels (BEL)
Julien Vermote (BEL)
Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED)
Jay Thomson (AFS)

Direct Energie (France)
Lilian Calmejane (FRA)
Thomas Boudat (FRA)
Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)
Jérôme Cousin (FRA)
Damien Gaudin (FRA)
Fabien Grellier (FRA)
Romain Sicard (FRA)
Rein Taaramae (EST)

Fortuneo-Samsic (France)
Warren Barguil (FRA)
Maxime Bouet (FRA)
Elie Gesbert (FRA)
Romain Hardy (FRA)
Kévin Ledanois (FRA)
Amaël Moinard (FRA)
Laurent Pichon (FRA)
Florian Vachon (FRA)

EF Education First–Drapac (États-Unis)
Rigoberto Uran (COL)
Pierre Rolland (FRA)
Dani Martinez (COL)
Simon Clarke (AUS)
Sep Vanmarcke (BEL)
Tom Scully (NZL)
Taylor Phinney (USA)
Lawson Craddock (USA)

Groupama-FDJ (France)
Arnaud Démare (FRA)
David Gaudu (FRA)
Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA)
Olivier Le Gac (FRA)
Tobias Ludvigsson (SUE)
Rudy Molard (FRA)
Ramon Sinkeldam (HOL)
Arthur Vichot (FRA)

Katusha-Alpecin (Suisse)
Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)
Ian Boswell (USA)
Robert Kiserlovski (CRO)
Marcel Kittel (ALL)
Pavel Kochetkov (RUS)
Tony Martin (ALL)
Nils Politt (ALL)
Rick Zabel (ALL)

Lotto NL-Jumbo (Pays-Bas)
Robert Gesink (HOL)
Dylan Groenewegen (HOL)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR)
Paul Martens (ALL)
Primoz Roglic (SLO)
Steven Kruijswijk (HOL)
Timo Roosen (HOL)
Antwan Tolhoek (HOL)

Lotto-Soudal (Belgique)
Tiesj Benoot (BEL)
Thomas De Gendt (BEL)
André Greipel (ALL)
Jens Keukeleire (BEL)
Jasper De Buyst (BEL),
Tomasz Marczynski (POL)
Marcel Sieberg (ALL)
Jelle Vanendert (BEL)

Mitchelton-Scott (Autriche)
Daryl Impey (AFS)
Mikel Nieve (ESP)
Adam Yates (GBR)
Jack Bauer (N-Z)
Luke Durbridge (AUS)
Mathew Hayman (AUS)
Michael Hepburn (AUS)
Damien Howson (AUS)

Movistar (Espagne)
Andrey Amador (CRC)
Daniele Bennati (ITA)
Imanol Erviti (ESP)
Mikel Landa (ESP)
Nairo Quintana (COL)
José Joaquin Rojas (ESP)
Marc Soler (ESP)
Alejandro Valverde (ESP)

Quick-Step Floors (Belgique)
Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)
Tim Declercq (BEL)
Fernando Gaviria (COL)
Philippe Gilbert (BEL)
Bob Jungels (LUX)
Yves Lampaert (BEL)
Maximiliano Richeze (ARG)
Niki Terpstra (NED)

Sky (Royaume-Uni)
Egan Bernal (COL)
Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP)
Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)
Christopher Froome (GBR)
Gianni Moscon (ITA)
Wout Poels (NED)
Luke Rowe (GBR)
Geraint Thomas (GBR)

Sunweb (Allemagne)
Soeren Kragh Andersen (DEN)
Nikias Arndt (GER)
Tom Dumoulin (NED)
Laurens ten Dam (NED)
Simon Geschke (GER)
Chad Haga (USA)
Michael Matthews (AUS)
Edward Theuns (BEL)

Trek-Segafredo (États-Unis)
Bauke Mollema (HOL)
Julien Bernard (FRA)
Koen De Kort (HOL)
John Degenkolb (ALL)
Michael Gogl (AUT)
Tsgabu Grmay (ETH)
Toms Skujins (LET)
Jasper Stuyven (BEL)

UAE Emirates (Émirats Arabes Unis)
Darwin Atapuma (COL)
Kristijan Durasek (CRO)
Roberto Ferrari (ITA)
Alexander Kristoff (NOR)
Marco Marcato (ITA)
Dan Martin (IRL)
Rory Sutherland (AUS)
Olivero Troia (ITA)

Wanty-Groupe Gobert (Belqique)
Thomas Degand (BEL)
Timothy Dupont (BEL)
Guillaume Martin (FRA)
Marco Minnaard (HOL)
Yoann Offredo (FRA)
Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)
Dion Smith (NZL)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)